Kyland Opal5-E-5T-LV-LV

Kyland Opal5-E-5T-LV-LV
CHF 72.80 *
Inhalt: 1 Stück

zzgl. MwSt. zzgl. Versandkosten

Lieferzeit 5 Werktage

  • 302210008
Opal5 unmanaged 5-port switch is specially designed for automation control applications. It is... mehr
Produktinformationen "Kyland Opal5-E-5T-LV-LV"

Opal5 unmanaged 5-port switch is specially designed for automation control applications. It is equipped with one fast Ethernet fiber/RJ45 optional port and 4 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports. Opal5 supports SC/ST/SFP type fiber ports, redundant power inputs, metal housing with IP30 protection class, thus ensuring fast and reliable data transmission in harsh industrial environments. Opal5 provides both standard (-10°C to 60°C) operating temperature range model and wide (-40°C to 75°C) operating temperature range models to meet different applications.

Key Specifications
5x10/100Base-T(X) RJ45 ports
operating temperature -10 to +60°C
9-60VDC, redundant power inputs

Andere Modelle, Betriebstemperaturen, LWL-Stecker usw. auf Anfrage verfügbar.

Variante: Fast Ethernet Switch
Anzahl RJ45- Ports: 5x 10/100 MBit/s
Lichtwellenleiter: keine
Temperaturbereich: -10 ºC ... +60 ºC
Weiterführende Links zu "Kyland Opal5-E-5T-LV-LV"
Verfügbare Downloads:
Bewertungen lesen, schreiben und diskutieren... mehr
Kundenbewertungen für "Kyland Opal5-E-5T-LV-LV"
Bewertung schreiben
Bewertungen werden nach Überprüfung freigeschaltet.

Die mit einem * markierten Felder sind Pflichtfelder.