Topseller
TIPP!
Kyland Opal5-E-5T-LV-LV Kyland Opal5-E-5T-LV-LV
Inhalt 1 Stück
CHF 72.80 *
TIPP!
Kyland Opal5G-E-5GE-LV-LV Kyland Opal5G-E-5GE-LV-LV
Inhalt 1 Stück
CHF 177.80 *
TIPP!
Kyland Opal8-E-8T-LV-LV Kyland Opal8-E-8T-LV-LV
Inhalt 1 Stück
CHF 100.80 *
Kyland Opal5-E-1M4T-SC05-LV-LV Kyland Opal5-E-1M4T-SC05-LV-LV
Inhalt 1 Stück
CHF 123.00 *
Kyland Opal5-E-1S4T-SC40-LV-LV Kyland Opal5-E-1S4T-SC40-LV-LV
Inhalt 1 Stück
CHF 123.20 *
Kyland Opal8-E-1M7T-SC05-LV-LV Kyland Opal8-E-1M7T-SC05-LV-LV
Inhalt 1 Stück
CHF 148.40 *
Kyland Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV Kyland Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV
Inhalt 1 Stück
CHF 148.40 *
Für die Filterung wurden keine Ergebnisse gefunden!
TIPP!
Kyland Opal5-E-5T-LV-LV
Kyland Opal5-E-5T-LV-LV
Opal5 unmanaged 5-port switch is specially designed for automation control applications. It is equipped with one fast Ethernet fiber/RJ45 optional port and 4 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports. Opal5 supports SC/ST/SFP type fiber ports, redundant...
Inhalt 1 Stück
CHF 72.80 *
TIPP!
Kyland Opal8-E-8T-LV-LV
Kyland Opal8-E-8T-LV-LV
Opal8 unmanaged 8-port switch is specially designed for automation control applications. It is equipped with two fast Ethernet fiber/RJ45 optional ports and 6 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports. Opal8 supports SC/ST/SFP type fiber ports, redundant...
Inhalt 1 Stück
CHF 100.80 *
Kyland Opal5-E-1M4T-SC05-LV-LV
Kyland Opal5-E-1M4T-SC05-LV-LV
Opal5 unmanaged 5-port switch is specially designed for automation control applications. It is equipped with one fast Ethernet fiber/RJ45 optional port and 4 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports. Opal5 supports SC/ST/SFP type fiber ports, redundant...
Inhalt 1 Stück
CHF 123.00 *
Kyland Opal5-E-1S4T-SC40-LV-LV
Kyland Opal5-E-1S4T-SC40-LV-LV
Opal5 unmanaged 5-port switch is specially designed for automation control applications. It is equipped with one fast Ethernet fiber/RJ45 optional port and 4 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports. Opal5 supports SC/ST/SFP type fiber ports, redundant...
Inhalt 1 Stück
CHF 123.20 *
Kyland Opal8-E-1M7T-SC05-LV-LV
Kyland Opal8-E-1M7T-SC05-LV-LV
Opal8 unmanaged 8-port switch is specially designed for automation control applications. It is equipped with two fast Ethernet fiber/RJ45 optional ports and 6 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports. Opal8 supports SC/ST/SFP type fiber ports, redundant...
Inhalt 1 Stück
CHF 148.40 *
Kyland Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV
Kyland Opal8-E-1S7T-SC40-LV-LV
Opal8 unmanaged 8-port switch is specially designed for automation control applications. It is equipped with two fast Ethernet fiber/RJ45 optional ports and 6 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports. Opal8 supports SC/ST/SFP type fiber ports, redundant...
Inhalt 1 Stück
CHF 148.40 *
TIPP!
Kyland Opal5G-E-5GE-LV-LV
Kyland Opal5G-E-5GE-LV-LV
Opal5G series, Kyland produced 5-port unmanaged switches, are characterized by its full Gigabit interface, compact size, economical and plug-and-play design, generally used to connect the high bandwidth Ethernet in factory automation,...
Inhalt 1 Stück
CHF 177.80 *